Comité de Direction 2015 – 2017

Président M. Geoff WHITTAKER, Royaume Uni
Délégué Général M. Roland NORER, Autriche
Secrétaire Générale Mme. Leticia BOURGES, Italie

Délégué Général Adjoint M. Rudy GOTZEN, Belgique
Délégué Général Adjoint M. Michael CARDWELL, Royaume Uni
Délégué Générale Adjointe Mme. Esther MUÑIZ ESPADA, Espagne

Conseillers
M. Dieter SCHWEIZER, Allemagne
M. Luc BODIGUEL, France, Conseiller
Mme. Alessandra DI LAURO, Italie, Conseillère

Vice-Présidents

M. José MARTINEZ, Vice-président allemand M. Hannes KRONAUS, Vienne, Vice-Président Autrichien
M. Rudy GOTZEN, Leuven, Vice-Président Belge
Mme. Esther MUÑIZ ESPADA, Valladolid, Vice-Président Espagnole
M. Päivi HUOTARI, Helsinki, Vice-Président Finlandais
M. Jacques DRUAIS, Paris, Vice-Président Français
Mme. Csilla CSAK, Miskolc, Vice-Président Hongroise
M. Antonio SCIAUDONE, Naples, Vice-Président Italien
M. Freek SCHOLS, Wageningen, Vice-Président Néerlandais
M. Erlend DALING, Grøland, Vice-Président Norvégien
M. Roman BUDZINOWSKI, Krakow, Vice-Président Polonais
M. Philippe HAYMOZ, Posieux, Vice-Président Suisse
M. Grigory BYSTROV, Moscow, Vice-Président Russe

Délégueacute;s Nationaux
Mme. Heike GEHRKE, Kelinmachnow, Déléguée Allemande
M. Christian BUSSE, Bonn, Délégué adjoint Allemande
M. Anton REINL, Wien, Délégué Autrichien
M. Xavier PARADIS, Mons, Délégué Belge
M. Pablo AMAT LLOMBART, Valence, Délégué Espagnol
Mme. Aura Esther VILALTA, Barcelona, Déléguée Adjointe Espagnole
M. Jyri INHA, Helsinki, Délégué Finlandais
M. Jukka ANTTILA, Délégué Adjoint Finlandais
M. Jean-Baptiste MILLARD, Paris, Délégué Français
Mme. Christine LEBEL, Délégué Adjoint François
Ms. Nerys LLEWELYN JONES, Délégué Britannique
Ms. Ludivine PETETIN, Délégué Adjointe Britannique
Mme. Aniko RAISZ, Miskolc, Déléguée Hongroise
M. János Ede SZILÁGYI, Miskolc, Délégué Adjoint Honrgois
M. Olajos ISTVÁN, Miskolc, Délégué Adjoint Hongrois
M. Luigi RUSSO, Ferrara, Délégué Italien
M. François JACQUES, Luxembourg, Délégué Luxembourgeois
Mme. Ingrid AASEN, Oslo, Déléguée Norvégienne
M. Kristian BAUN, Oslo, Déléguée Adjoint Norvégien
M. Hanneke VAN BASTEN, Amsterdam, Délégué Hollandais
Mme. Alina JURCEWICZ, Varsovie, Déléguée Polonaise
Mme. Teresa KUROWSKA, Katowice, Déléguée Adjointe Polonaise
Mme. Elzbieta TOMKIEWICZ, Katowice, Déléguée Adjointe Polonaise
M. Victor MARCUSOHN, Bucarest, Déléguée Adjointe Roumain
M. Eduard HOFER, Heimberg, Délégué Suisse

Présidents d'Honneur
M. Luigi COSTATO, Ferrara, Président d'honneur
M. Erkki HOLLO, Helsinki, Président d'honneur
M. Agustin LUNA SERRANO, Barcelona, Président d'honneur
M. Paul RICHLI, Lucerne, Président d'honneur
M. Dieter SCHWEIZER, Allemagne, Président d'honneur